Councillors on site - 20 January 2022

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Tom Anderson6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Bruce Berry6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Jo Bird9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Max Booth9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Allan Brame6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor David Burgess-Joyce9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Helen Cameron6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Chris Carubia6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Pat Cleary6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Michael Collins9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Helen Collinson6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Christopher Cooke6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Tony Cottier6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Steve Foulkes6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Emily Gleaves9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Karl Greaney6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Elizabeth Grey6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Andrew Hodson9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Adrian Jones6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Chris Jones9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Tony Jones6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Daisy M Kenny9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Ian Lewis6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Dave Mitchell9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Simon R Mountney6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Clare O'Hagan9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Les Rowlands6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Christine Spriggs9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Irene Williams9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Jerry Williams9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Steve Williams9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee
Councillor Gillian Wood6.00 p.m. - Environment, Climate Emergency and Transport Committee
Councillor Alison Wright9.30 a.m. - Licensing Panel
6.00 p.m. - Regulatory and General Purposes Committee