Councillor Ann McLachlan

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 02/05/1996 - 04/05/2000
  • 10/06/2004 - 04/05/2006
  • 04/05/2006 - 06/05/2010
  • 06/05/2010 - 26/05/2014
  • 27/05/2014 - 07/05/2018