Councillor Simon Holbrook

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/1999 - 01/05/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 10/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 03/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011