Councillor Peter Johnson

Terms of Office

  • 02/05/1991 - 04/05/1995
  • 04/05/1995 - 06/05/1999
  • 06/05/1999 - 01/05/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 10/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 03/05/2012
  • 03/05/2012 - 22/11/2012