Councillor Pat Hackett

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/05/1994 - 08/05/1998
  • 08/05/1998 - 03/05/2002
  • 03/05/2002 - 11/06/2004
  • 11/06/2004 - 02/05/2008
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 02/05/2019
  • 02/05/2019 - 25/09/2020