Contact details

Health and Wellbeing Board

Councillor Yvonne Nolan (Chair)

c/o Wallasey Town Hall
Brighton Street
Wallasey
Wirral
CH44 8ED

07834 767380

Download Councillor Yvonne Nolan contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Yvonne Nolan contact details as a CSV file

yvonnenolan@wirral.gov.uk

Councillor Janette Williamson

c/o Wallasey Town Hall
Brighton Street
Wallasey
CH44 8ED

07871 075182

Download Councillor Janette Williamson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Janette Williamson contact details as a CSV file

janwilliamson@wirral.gov.uk

Councillor Tom Anderson

c/o Town Hall
Brighton Street
Wallasey
Wirral
CH44 8ED

07917 807776

Download Councillor Tom Anderson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Tom Anderson contact details as a CSV file

tomanderson@wirral.gov.uk

Councillor Wendy Clements

10 Neale Drive
Greasby
Wirral
CH49 1SL

07870 977835

Download Councillor Wendy Clements contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Wendy Clements contact details as a CSV file

wendyclements@wirral.gov.uk

Councillor Phil Gilchrist

2 Gordon Avenue
Bromborough
Wirral
CH62 6AL

0151 334 1923

Download Councillor Phil Gilchrist contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Phil Gilchrist contact details as a CSV file

philgilchrist@wirral.gov.uk

Paul Satoor

(Address not supplied)

Julie Webster

(Address not supplied)

Graham Hodkinson

(Address not supplied)

0151 666 3650

grahamhodkinson@wirral.gov.uk

Simone White

(Address not supplied)

0151 666 4293

Dr Paula Cowan

(Address not supplied)

Simon Banks

(Address not supplied)

Karen Prior

(Address not supplied)

Nicola Allen

(Address not supplied)

Alan Evans

(Address not supplied)

Warren Ward

(Address not supplied)

Janelle Holmes

(Address not supplied)

Karen Howell

(Address not supplied)

Sheena Cumiskey

(Address not supplied)

Liz Bishop

(Address not supplied)

Mark Thomas

(Address not supplied)

Martin Earl (Superintendent)

(Address not supplied)

Louise Healey

(Address not supplied)

Michael Brown (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Sue Higginson (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Mike Maier (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Sir David Henshaw (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Abel Adegoke (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Daniel Sharples (Committee Officer)

(Address not supplied)