Contact details

Health and Wellbeing Board

Councillor Jean Robinson (Chair)

Wallasey Town Hall
Brighton Street
Wallasey
CH44 8ED

07762641297
07762 641297

Download Councillor Jean Robinson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Jean Robinson contact details as a CSV file

jeanrobinson@wirral.gov.uk

Councillor Janette Williamson

c/o Wallasey Town Hall
Brighton Street
Wallasey
CH44 8ED

07871 075182

Download Councillor Janette Williamson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Janette Williamson contact details as a CSV file

janwilliamson@wirral.gov.uk

Councillor Sue Powell-Wilde

c/o Wallasey Town Hall
Brighton Street
Wallasey
Wirral
CH44 8ED

07784785727

Download Councillor Sue Powell-Wilde contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Sue Powell-Wilde contact details as a CSV file

suepowellwilde@wirral.gov.uk

Councillor Jeff Green

181 Irby Road
Irby
Wirral
CH61 2XE

0151 648 5913
07766 725 125

Download Councillor Jeff Green contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Jeff Green contact details as a CSV file

jeffgreen@wirral.gov.uk

Councillor Amanda Onwuemene

c/o Wallasey Town Hall
Brighton Street
Wallasey
Wirral
CH44 8ED

07729243426

Download Councillor Amanda Onwuemene contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Amanda Onwuemene contact details as a CSV file

amandaonwuemene@wirral.gov.uk

Simon Banks

(Address not supplied)

Paul Satoor

(Address not supplied)

Dave Bradburn

(Address not supplied)

Graham Hodkinson

(Address not supplied)

0151 666 3650

grahamhodkinson@wirral.gov.uk

Simone White

(Address not supplied)

0151 666 4293

Karen Prior

(Address not supplied)

Janelle Holmes

(Address not supplied)

Karen Howell

(Address not supplied)

Tim Welch

(Address not supplied)

Liz Bishop

(Address not supplied)

David Hughes

(Address not supplied)

Mark Thomas

(Address not supplied)

Louise Healey

(Address not supplied)

Matthew Moscrop

(Address not supplied)

Rachel Bennett (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Patsy Crocker (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Michael Brown (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Mark Armstrong (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Libby Eastley (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Isla Wilson (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Sue Higginson (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Sir David Henshaw (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Abel Adegoke (Co-Optee)

(Address not supplied)

Mike Jones (Committee Officer)

(Address not supplied)

Christine Morley (Committee Officer)

(Address not supplied)

Vicki Shaw (Committee Officer)

(Address not supplied)