Meeting attendance

Monday, 21st March 2022 6.00 p.m., Council

Contact:    Andrew Mossop 0151 691 8501
Principal Democratic Services Officer
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor George Davies Mayor Expected
Councillor Jeff Green Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Tom Anderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bruce Berry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jo Bird Committee Member Expected
Councillor Max Booth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allan Brame Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Brennan Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Burgess-Joyce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Cameron Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ivan Camphor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Cannon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Carubia Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pat Cleary Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Clements Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Collinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Cooke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Cottier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Cox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Foulkes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Samantha Frost Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Gardner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Gilchrist Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emily Gleaves Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harry Gorman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karl Greaney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Grey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Hayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Hodson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathy Hodson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jennifer Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adrian Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sharon Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Jordan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Kelly Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Kenny Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Moira McLaughlin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie McManus Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Martin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon R Mountney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvonne Nolan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clare O'Hagan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cherry Povall, JP Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lesley Rennie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Les Rowlands Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Spriggs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Stuart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joe Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Whittingham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Irene Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jerry Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janette Williamson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gillian Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Wright Committee Member Expected